FOOTBALL
FOOTBALL : ALBANIA KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
19:45Vllaznia Vs Teuta WATCH
FOOTBALL : ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
18:30Godoy Cruz Vs Sarmiento WATCH
20:45Velez Sarsfield Vs Aldosivi WATCH
23:00Racing Club Vs Talleres Cordoba WATCH
01:15Atletico Tucuman Vs Boca Juniors WATCH
FOOTBALL : ARGENTINA RESERVE LEAGUE
14:00Atletiko Tukuman Rezerv Vs Boka Huniors Rezerv WATCH
FOOTBALL : AUSTRALIA NTPL MEN SEMIFINAL
13:00Uni Azzurri Vs Casuarina WATCH
FOOTBALL : AUSTRIA 2 LIGA
14:30Dornbirn Vs Floridsdorfer WATCH
20:00Vorwarts Steyr Vs Austria Lustenau WATCH
FOOTBALL : AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
17:00Admira Vs Hartberg WATCH
17:00Austria Vs Altach WATCH
17:00Ried Vs Wolfsberger WATCH
17:00Simulcast WATCH
FOOTBALL : AUSTRIA JUGENDLIGA U18
12:00Forarlberg Do 18 Vs Austria Wien U18 WATCH
FOOTBALL : AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00Gabala Vs Sabail WATCH
17:15Zira Vs Sabah WATCH
FOOTBALL : BELARUS VYSHEYSHAYA LIGA
14:00Slutsk Vs Gomel WATCH
16:00Dinamo Brest Vs Slavia Mozyr WATCH
18:00Bate Vs Shakhtyor Sl WATCH
FOOTBALL : BELGIUM 1 DIVISION A
16:15Oostende Vs Beerschot WATCH
18:30Mechelen Vs Ohl WATCH
18:30Union Saint Gilloise Vs Zulte Waregem WATCH
20:45Charleroi Vs Bruges WATCH
FOOTBALL : BELGIUM 1 DIVISION B
20:45Mouscron Peruwelz Vs Excelsior Virton WATCH
FOOTBALL : BOLIVIA PRIMERA DIVISION
21:00Real Santa Cruz Vs Royal Pari WATCH
23:15Aurora Vs Blooming WATCH
01:30Nacional Potosi Vs Always Ready WATCH
FOOTBALL : BRAZIL SERIE A
22:00Chapecoense Vs Palmeiras WATCH
23:45Atletico Pr Vs Juventude WATCH
00:00Atletico Mg Vs Sport Recife WATCH
02:00Bahia Vs Bragantino WATCH
02:00Ceara Vs Santos WATCH
FOOTBALL : BRAZIL SERIE B
21:30Botafogo Vs Nautico WATCH
21:30Londrina Vs Csa WATCH
00:00Goias Vs Gremio Brasil WATCH
FOOTBALL : BULGARIA FIRST LEAGUE
16:30Cherno More Vs Lokomotiv Sofia WATCH
18:45Levski Vs Cska 1948 WATCH
FOOTBALL : BULGARIA SECOND PFL
14:00Minyor Pernik Vs Montana WATCH
FOOTBALL : CANADA PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00York United Vs Halifax Wanderers WATCH
22:00Valour Vs Cavalry WATCH
FOOTBALL : COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
21:00Envigado Vs Deportes Quindio WATCH
23:00America De Cali Vs Jaguares Cordoba WATCH
01:05Atletico Junior Vs Atletico Nacional WATCH
03:10Millonarios Vs Atletico Huila WATCH
FOOTBALL : CROATIA 1 HNL
17:00Slaven Belupo Vs Istra WATCH
19:05Sibenik Vs Lokomotiva WATCH
FOOTBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC 3 LIGA
15:30Slovan Rosice Vs Vratimov WATCH
15:30Uhersky Brod Vs Unicov WATCH
FOOTBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
16:00Slovacko Vs Fastav Zlin WATCH
16:00Slovan Liberec Vs Mlada Boleslav WATCH
19:00Viktoria Plzen Vs Ceske Budejovice WATCH
FOOTBALL : DENMARK 1 DIVISION
13:00Esbjerg Vs Fremad Amager WATCH
FOOTBALL : ECUADOR SERIE A
22:00Ourense Vs Guayaquil City WATCH
00:30Delfin Vs Aucas WATCH
03:009 De Octubre Vs Macara WATCH
FOOTBALL : ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
13:30Hull City Vs Sheffield Utd WATCH
16:00Preston Vs West Bromwich WATCH
FOOTBALL : ENGLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE
18:20Weymouth Vs Dover Athletic WATCH
FOOTBALL : ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30Wolverhampton Vs Brentford WATCH
16:00Burnley Vs Arsenal WATCH
16:00Liverpool Vs Crystal Palace WATCH
16:00Manchester City Vs Southampton WATCH
16:00Norwich Vs Watford WATCH
16:00Simulcast WATCH
18:30Aston Villa Vs Everton WATCH
FOOTBALL : ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA
12:00Tallinna Jk Legion Vs Tulevik WATCH
FOOTBALL : FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
14:00Hifk Vs Mariehamn WATCH
16:00Ktp Vs Kups Kuopio WATCH
16:00Lahti Vs Oulu WATCH
16:00Sjk Vs Inter Turku WATCH
FOOTBALL : FRANCE LIGUE 1
17:00Lens Vs Lille WATCH
21:00Saint Etienne Vs Bordeaux WATCH
FOOTBALL : FRANCE LIGUE 2
15:00Sochaux Vs Paris WATCH
15:00Toulouse Vs Grenoble WATCH
19:00Bastia Vs Caen WATCH
19:00Dijon Vs Dunkerque WATCH
19:00Nancy Vs Le Havre WATCH
19:00Nimes Vs Amiens WATCH
19:00Niort Vs Guingamp WATCH
19:00Pau Vs Valenciennes WATCH
19:00Quevilly Vs Auxerre WATCH
19:00Rodez Vs Ajaccio WATCH
19:00Simulcast WATCH
FOOTBALL : GERMANY 2 BUNDESLIGA
13:30Fortuna D Vs Regensburg WATCH
13:30Kiel Vs Hanover WATCH
13:30Sandhausen Vs Heidenheim WATCH
13:30Simulcast WATCH
20:30Werder Vs Hamburg WATCH
FOOTBALL : GERMANY 3 BUNDESLIGA
14:00Duisburg Vs Braunschweig WATCH
14:00Magdeburg Vs Wurzburg WATCH
14:00Mannheim Vs Hallescher Fc WATCH
14:00Munich 1860 Vs Zwickau WATCH
14:00Osnabrueck Vs Meppen WATCH
14:00Saarbrucken Vs Turkgucu Ataspor WATCH
FOOTBALL : GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
15:30Arminia Vs Hoffenheim WATCH
15:30Augsburg Vs Moenchengladbach WATCH
15:30Bayern Vs Bochum WATCH
15:30Mainz Vs Freiburg WATCH
15:30Simulcast WATCH
18:30Cologne Vs Leipzig WATCH
FOOTBALL : GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
19:30Pas Giannina Vs Panathinaikos WATCH
FOOTBALL : HUNGARY CUP
15:00Kelen Vs Szeged Csanad WATCH
15:00Veszprem Vs Debrecen WATCH
FOOTBALL : HUNGARY CUP THIRD ROUND
15:00Vac Vs Zalaegerszeg WATCH
18:00Sopron Vs Mol Fehervar WATCH
FOOTBALL : ISRAEL LIGAT HAAL
16:45Bnei Sakhnin Vs Hapoel Be Er Sheva WATCH
18:00Hapoel Nof Hagalil Vs Ashdod WATCH
19:00Maccabi P T Vs Hapoel T A WATCH
19:30Maccabi T A Vs Maccabi Haifa WATCH
FOOTBALL : ITALY SERIE A
15:00Genoa Vs Fiorentina WATCH
18:00Inter Milan Vs Bologna WATCH
20:45Salernitana Vs Atalanta WATCH
FOOTBALL : ITALY SERIE B
14:00Ascoli Vs Benevento WATCH
14:00Lecce Vs Alessandria WATCH
14:00Monza Vs Ternana WATCH
14:00Perugia Vs Cosenza WATCH
14:00Reggina Vs Spal WATCH
16:15Vicenza Vs Pisa WATCH
18:30Cittadella Vs Pordenone WATCH
FOOTBALL : JAPAN J LEAGUE
11:00Kashima Vs Gamba Osaka WATCH
11:00Kashiwa Vs Hiroshima WATCH
11:00Shonan Bellmare Vs Fukuoka WATCH
11:00Vissel Kobe Vs Consadole Sapporo WATCH
11:30Tokushima Vortis Vs Kawasaki WATCH
12:00Nagoya Vs Yokohama Marinos WATCH
12:00Shimizu Vs Sendai WATCH
12:00Tokyo Vs Yokohama WATCH
12:00Urawa Vs Cerezo Osaka WATCH
FOOTBALL : JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
11:00Tochigi Vs Mito Hollyhock WATCH
FOOTBALL : KAZAKHSTAN PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00Zhetysu Vs Akzhayik WATCH
13:00Astana Vs Aktobe WATCH
14:00Kaspiy Vs Atyrau WATCH
FOOTBALL : LITHUANIA A LYGA
14:00Dziugas Vs Zalgiris WATCH
FOOTBALL : MEXICO LIGA MX
00:00Leon Vs Juarez WATCH
02:00Toluca Vs America WATCH
04:00Guadalajara Vs Pachuca WATCH
04:00Mazatlan Vs Pumas WATCH
FOOTBALL : MONGOLIA PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00Athletic 220 Vs Khaan Khuns Erchim WATCH
FOOTBALL : MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
18:00Difaa El Jadida Vs Hassania Agadir WATCH
20:15Ittihad Tanger Vs Chabab Mohammedia WATCH
22:30Riadi Salmi Vs Maghreb Fes WATCH
FOOTBALL : NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
16:30Heerenveen Vs Fortuna Sittard WATCH
18:45Willem Ii Vs Groningen WATCH
20:00Ajax Vs Cambuur WATCH
21:00Utrecht Vs Rkc Waalwijk WATCH
FOOTBALL : NORWAY ELITESERIEN
18:00Kristiansund Vs Haugesund WATCH
18:00Odd Vs Lillestrom WATCH
FOOTBALL : PERU LIGA 1
18:00Carlos Manucci Vs Alianza Universidad WATCH
20:15Cesar Vallejo Vs Cantolao WATCH
22:30Binacional Vs Sport Boys WATCH
FOOTBALL : POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
12:30Plock Vs Jagiellonia WATCH
15:00Pogon Szczecin Vs Cracovie WATCH
17:30Radomiak Vs Slask WATCH
20:00Lechia Gdansk Vs Piast Gliwice WATCH
FOOTBALL : POLAND I LIGA
12:40Lks Lodz Vs Bielsko Biala WATCH
FOOTBALL : PORTUGAL CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL
18:00Oliveirense Vs Sanjoanense WATCH
20:30Felgueiras Vs Fafe WATCH
FOOTBALL : PORTUGAL LIGUE U23
12:00Sporting Lisbon U23 Vs Estoril U 23 WATCH
FOOTBALL : PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
16:30Famalicao Vs Maritimo WATCH
19:00Belenenses Vs Gil Vicente WATCH
21:30Arouca Vs Guimaraes WATCH
FOOTBALL : PORTUGAL SEGUNDA LIGA
12:00Rio Ave Vs Feirense WATCH
FOOTBALL : ROMANIA LIGA 1
13:30Chindia Targoviste Vs Farul WATCH
19:00U Craiova 1948 Vs Fcsb WATCH
FOOTBALL : RUSSIA FNL 2 GROUP 1
14:00Alaniya Ii Vs Legion Dynamo WATCH
14:30Anzhi Vs Spartak Nalchik WATCH
15:00Dynamo Makhachkala Vs Chernomorets Nv WATCH
15:00Forte Vs Essentuki WATCH
15:00Kuban Holding Vs Biolog Novokub WATCH
FOOTBALL : RUSSIA FNL 2 GROUP 2
12:00Zenit 2 Vs Baltika Bfu WATCH
13:00Znamya Truda Vs Olimp Dolgoprudny 2 WATCH
15:00Volna Vs Torpedo Vl WATCH
FOOTBALL : RUSSIA FNL 2 GROUP 3
12:00Khimki M Vs Znamya WATCH
12:00Metallurg Vidnoye Vs Kvant WATCH
13:00Ryazan Vs Fakel M WATCH
15:00Saturn Vs Saransk WATCH
15:00Sokol Saratov Vs Salyut Belgorod WATCH
15:00Zenit Penza Vs Kaluga WATCH
FOOTBALL : RUSSIA FNL 2 GROUP 4
11:00Ural 2 Vs Lada Tl WATCH
13:00Chelyabinsk Vs Volga Ulyanovsk WATCH
13:00Orenburg Ii Vs Zvezda Perm WATCH
14:00Nosta Vs Tyumen WATCH
FOOTBALL : RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00Ufa Vs Khimki WATCH
15:30Krylia Sovetov Vs Rostov WATCH
18:00Akhmat Vs Krasnodar WATCH
FOOTBALL : RUSSIA THIRD DIVISION CENTRE
13:00Metallurg M Lipetsk Vs Lokomotiv Liski WATCH
FOOTBALL : SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
16:00Aberdeen Vs St Johnstone WATCH
16:00Hibernian Vs St Mirren WATCH
FOOTBALL : SERBIA SUPERLIGA
16:00Cukaricki Vs Spartak Subotica WATCH
18:30Vozdovac Vs Radnicki WATCH
FOOTBALL : SINGAPORE S LEAGUE
11:30Tampines Rovers Vs Young Lions WATCH
11:30Tanjong Pagar Vs Hougang United WATCH
FOOTBALL : SLOVAKIA U19 LEAGUE
11:00Zilina U19 Vs Spartak Trnava Do 19 WATCH
FOOTBALL : SLOVENIA PRVALIGA
17:00Domzale Vs Radomlje WATCH
20:15Olimpija Vs Celje WATCH
FOOTBALL : SOUTH AFRICA PSL
15:00Chippa Utd Vs Orlando Pirates WATCH
17:00Kaizer Chiefs Vs Real Kings WATCH
FOOTBALL : SOUTH KOREA K LEAGUE
12:00Daegu Vs Ulsan WATCH
FOOTBALL : SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION
14:00Rayo Vallecano Vs Getafe WATCH
16:15Atletico Madrid Vs Athletic Bilbao WATCH
18:30Elche Vs Levante WATCH
21:00Alaves Vs Osasuna WATCH
FOOTBALL : SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION
16:00Ibiza Vs Real Oviedo WATCH
18:15Leganes Vs Amorebieta WATCH
18:15Zaragoza Vs Real Sociedad Ii WATCH
20:30Girona Vs Valladolid WATCH
21:00Cartagena Vs Lugo WATCH
FOOTBALL : SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
15:00Degerfors Vs Sirius WATCH
15:00Malmoe Vs Djurgardens WATCH
17:30Hacken Vs Mjallby WATCH
FOOTBALL : SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
13:00Norrby Vs Trelleborg WATCH
15:00Afc Eskilstuna Vs Vasalunds WATCH
15:00Brage Vs Gais WATCH
17:00Sundsvall Vs Landskrona WATCH
FOOTBALL : SWITZERLAND CUP 1 16 FINAL
20:15Thun Vs Grasshoppers WATCH
FOOTBALL : TUNISIA CUP SUPERCUP
18:30Esperance Vs Monastir WATCH
FOOTBALL : TURKEY 1 LIG
15:00Eyupspor Vs Bb Erzurumspor WATCH
18:00Manisa Vs Bandirmaspor WATCH
FOOTBALL : TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
12:30Sivasspor Vs Gaziantep Bb WATCH
15:00Kasimpasa Vs Trabzonspor WATCH
18:00Adana Demirspor Vs Rizespor WATCH
18:00Antalyaspor Vs Besiktas WATCH
FOOTBALL : UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00Inhulets Vs Kolos Kovalivka WATCH
16:00Dnepr 1 Vs Veres WATCH
16:00Mariupol Vs Shakhtar Dn WATCH
18:30Dynamo Kiev Vs Oleksandria WATCH
FOOTBALL : UKRAINE SECOND LEAGUE
14:00Dinaz Vs Nyva Vinnytsia WATCH
15:00Balkany Zorya Vs Peremoga WATCH
15:00Nikopol Vs Sk Poltava WATCH
15:00Real Pharma Vs Tavriya Simferopol WATCH
15:00Vovchansk Vs Yarud WATCH
FOOTBALL : URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
18:15Cerrito Vs Cerro Largo WATCH
20:30Villa Espanola Vs Sud America WATCH
FOOTBALL : USA MLS
21:30Atlanta United Vs Dc United WATCH
01:00New England Revolution Vs Columbus Crew Sc WATCH
01:30Fc Cincinnati Vs New York City Fc WATCH
01:30Toronto Fc Vs Nashville WATCH
02:00Austin Vs San Jose Earthquakes WATCH
02:00Minnesota United Fc Vs La Galaxy WATCH
03:30Houston Dynamo Vs Fc Dallas WATCH
03:30Real Real Salt Lake Vs Seattle Sounders Fc WATCH
FOOTBALL : WOMEN WORLD CUP QUALIFICATION EUROPE QUALIFICATION
16:07Germany W Vs Bulgaria W WATCH
FOOTBALL : FOOTBALL
12:30Busan Vs Anyang WATCH
13:00Iwata Vs Okayama WATCH
13:00Machida Vs V Varen Nagasaki WATCH
13:00Montedio Yamagata Vs Kyoto WATCH
13:00Adelaide Comets Vs Adelaide Olympic WATCH
13:00Campbelltown City Vs Blue Eagles WATCH
13:30Port Mti Fc Vs Khonkaen Utd WATCH
14:00Chiangrai Utd Vs Ratchaburi WATCH
14:00Chonburi Nong Vs Bua Pitchaya WATCH
14:00Lindome Vs Tvaakers WATCH
14:00Perth Sc Vs Floreat Athena WATCH
14:00Qviding Vs Atvidabergs WATCH
14:30Buriram Vs Chiangmai Utd WATCH
14:30Holstein Kiel Vs Hannover WATCH
15:00Hobro Vs Horsens WATCH
17:00Barnsley Fc Vs Blackburn Rovers WATCH
17:00Cardiff City Vs Afc Bournemouth WATCH
17:00Dunfermline Vs Inverness WATCH
17:00Fulham Vs Reading Fc WATCH
17:00Hamilton Academical Vs Ayr United WATCH
17:00Huddersfield Town Vs Nottingham Forest WATCH
17:00Luton Town F C Vs Swansea City WATCH
17:00Middlesbrough Vs Blackpool Fc WATCH
17:00Millwall Fc Vs Coventry City WATCH
17:00Morton Vs Raith WATCH
17:00Partick Thistle Vs Kilmarnock WATCH
17:00Peterborough United Vs Birmingham City WATCH
17:00Queens Park Rangers F C Vs Bristol City WATCH
18:00Baroka Vs Sekhukhune WATCH
18:00Cape Town City Vs Stellenbosch WATCH
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
AMERICAN FOOTBALL : CANADA CFL
01:00Montreal Vs Bc Lions WATCH
03:45Edmonton Vs Winnipeg WATCH
AMERICAN FOOTBALL : AMERICAN FOOTBALL
19:00Boston College Vs Temple WATCH
19:00Chattanooga Vs Kentucky WATCH
19:00Cincinnati Vs Indiana WATCH
19:00Coastal Carolina Vs Buffalo WATCH
19:00Hampton Vs Howard WATCH
19:00Holy Cross Vs Yale WATCH
19:00Merrimack Vs Maine WATCH
19:00Michigan State Vs Miami Fl WATCH
19:00Nebraska Vs Oklahoma WATCH
19:00New Mexico Vs Texas Am WATCH
19:00Princeton Vs Lehigh WATCH
19:00Southeast Missouri Vs Missouri WATCH
19:00Tennessee Tech Vs Tennessee WATCH
19:00Ualbany Vs Syracuse WATCH
19:00Uconn Vs Army West Point WATCH
19:00Virginia Tech Vs West Virginia WATCH
19:00Wagner Vs Saint Francis U WATCH
19:30Harvard Vs Georgetown WATCH
19:30New Hampshire Vs Lafayette WATCH
20:00Lane College Vs Fort Valley State WATCH
20:00Marist Vs Columbia WATCH
20:00Minnesota Vs Colorado WATCH
20:00Rhode Island Vs Brown WATCH
20:00William Mary Vs Colgate WATCH
21:00Dartmouth Vs Valparaiso WATCH
21:00Nevada Vs Kansas State WATCH
21:00Vmi Vs Cornell WATCH
21:30Purdue Vs Notre Dame WATCH
21:30Samford Vs Western Carolina WATCH
22:00Kentucky State Vs Tennessee State WATCH
22:00Morehead State Vs Austin Peay WATCH
22:00San Diego Vs Montana State WATCH
22:30Alabama Vs Florida WATCH
22:30Baylor Vs Kansas WATCH
22:30Bryant Vs Akron WATCH
22:30Delaware Vs Rutgers WATCH
22:30Eastern Michigan Vs Umass WATCH
22:30Elon Vs Appalachian State WATCH
22:30Georgia Tech Vs Clemson WATCH
22:30Idaho Vs Oregon State WATCH
22:30Kent State Vs Iowa WATCH
22:30Liu Vs Miami Oh WATCH
22:30Smu Vs Louisiana Tech WATCH
22:30Tulsa Vs Ohio State WATCH
22:30Usc Vs Washington State WATCH
23:00Ball State Vs Wyoming WATCH
23:00Colorado State Vs Toledo WATCH
23:00Eastern Washington Vs Western Illinois WATCH
23:00Georgia Southern Vs Arkansas WATCH
23:00Lamar Vs Northern Colorado WATCH
23:00Mississippi State Vs Memphis WATCH
23:00Northwestern Vs Duke WATCH
23:00Sacramento State Vs California WATCH
23:15Arkansas State Vs Washington WATCH
00:00Drake Vs North Dakota WATCH
00:00Murray State Vs Bowling Green WATCH
00:00St Thomas Vs Uni WATCH
00:00Western Oregon Vs Portland State WATCH
01:00Ecu Vs Marshall WATCH
01:00Elizabeth City State Vs Norfolk State WATCH
01:00Fordham Vs Florida Atlantic WATCH
01:00James Madison Vs Weber State WATCH
01:00Kennesaw State Vs Wofford WATCH
01:00Lincoln Pa Vs Gardner Webb WATCH
01:00Middle Tennessee Vs Utsa WATCH
01:00Monmouth Vs Charleston Southern WATCH
01:00North Greenville Vs The Citadel WATCH
01:00Old Dominion Vs Liberty WATCH
01:00Penn Vs Bucknell WATCH
01:00Presbyterian Vs Campbell WATCH
01:00Winston Salem State Vs North Carolina Central WATCH
02:00Florida Am Vs Usf WATCH
02:00Grambling State Vs Houston WATCH
02:00Indiana State Vs Eastern Kentucky WATCH
02:00Mississippi Valley State Vs Stephen F Austin WATCH
02:00North Alabama Vs Jacksonville State WATCH
02:00Troy Vs Southern Miss WATCH
02:00Uapb Vs Central Arkansas WATCH
02:00Uiw Vs Texas State WATCH
02:00Ut Martin Vs Northwestern State WATCH
02:00Ut Permian Basin Vs Abilene Christian WATCH
02:00Utah Vs San Diego State WATCH
BADMINTON
BADMINTON : RUSSIA CHAMPIONSHIP
08:00Russian Championship WATCH
BASEBALL
BASEBALL : EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
11:00Austria Vs Sweden WATCH
15:00Croatia Vs Belgium WATCH
15:30Germany Vs Russia WATCH
BASEBALL : MLB
19:05New York Yankees Vs Cleveland Indians WATCH
19:10Boston Red Sox Vs Baltimore Orioles WATCH
20:10Cincinnati Reds Vs La Dodgers WATCH
21:07Toronto Blue Jays Vs Minnesota Twins WATCH
22:05Washington Nationals Vs Colorado Rockies WATCH
22:10Tampa Bay Rays Vs Detroit Tigers WATCH
00:10Miami Marlins Vs Pittsburgh Pirates WATCH
01:05Texas Rangers Vs Chicago White Sox WATCH
01:10Houston Astros Vs Arizona Diamondbacks WATCH
01:10Kansas City Royals Vs Seattle Mariners WATCH
01:15Milwaukee Brewers Vs Chicago Cubs WATCH
01:15New York Mets Vs Philadelphia Phillies WATCH
01:15St Louis Cardinals Vs San Diego Padres WATCH
03:05San Francisco Giants Vs Atlanta Braves WATCH
03:07La Angels Vs Oakland Athletics WATCH
BASKETBALL
BASKETBALL : 3X3
10:15U23 Nations League Bucharest WATCH
11:00World Tour Prague WATCH
BASKETBALL : CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFICATION
17:30Parma Perm Vs Prometey WATCH
BASKETBALL : FRIENDLY MATCH
12:30Charity Match Step Together WATCH
BASKETBALL : FRIENDLY TOURNAMENT
19:00Panathinaikos Vs Partizan WATCH
BASKETBALL : ITALY SUPERCUP QUARTERFINAL
12:00Pesaro Vs Venezia WATCH
15:00Brindisi Vs Sassari WATCH
21:00Virtus Bologna Vs Derthona WATCH
BASKETBALL : SPAIN ACB LEAGUE MEN
18:00Breogan Vs Tenerife WATCH
18:00Juventud Vs Bilbao WATCH
20:45Real Betis Vs Bc Andorra WATCH
20:45Valencia Vs Baskonia WATCH
BASKETBALL : TURKEY FEDERATION CUP
12:00Balikesir Vs Antalya Gunesi WATCH
12:30Fethiye Belediye Spor Vs Final Spor WATCH
14:15Manisa Buyuksehir Vs Bornova Belediyespor WATCH
14:45Sigortam Net Vs Samsunspor WATCH
BASKETBALL : VTB UNITED LEAGUE SUPERCUP SEMIFINAL
15:00Unics Vs Zenit WATCH
BASKETBALL : WOMEN AFROBASKET
12:00Senegal W Vs Guinea W WATCH
15:00Mali W Vs Tunisia W WATCH
18:00Cameroon W Vs Kenya W WATCH
21:00Nigeria W Vs Mozambique W WATCH
BASKETBALL : BASKETBALL
20:00Zadar Vs Zabok WATCH
BEACH SOCCER
BEACH SOCCER : RUSSIA CUP
11:00Lukoil Kmn Vs Elmont WATCH
11:00Technomarket64 Vs Nika WATCH
12:30Mekhta Vs Villagio WATCH
12:30St Petersburg National Team Vs Pantery WATCH
14:00Loks Air Vs Zvezdy Dinamo WATCH
14:00Sputnik Vs Dgtu WATCH
15:30Kronstadt Promenade Vs Strogino WATCH
15:30Krylia Sovetov Ii Vs Spartak Anapa WATCH
BILLIARD
BILLIARD : POOL
16:00Us Open WATCH
21:30Us Open WATCH
BILLIARD : SNOOKER
11:00English Open Qualification WATCH
BOXING
BOXING : BOXING
01:00Jose Valenzuela Vs Your Berrio WATCH
03:00Stephen Fulton Jr Vs Brandon Figueroa WATCH
BOXING : BOXING WOMEN
12:00Ukrainian Championship WATCH
CANOE RACING
CANOE RACING : CANOE SPRINT
10:20World Championship Copenhagen WATCH
11:00World Championship Copenhagen WATCH
13:55World Championship Copenhagen WATCH
COMBAT SPORT
COMBAT SPORT : MMA
23:00Ufc Prelims WATCH
00:00Yoel Romero Vs Phil Davis WATCH
01:00Anthony Smith Vs Ryan Spann WATCH
01:00Ufc Fight Night WATCH
COMBAT SPORT : COMBAT SPORT
02:00Bellator 266 Davis Vs Romero Prelims WATCH
CYCLING
CYCLING : UCI EUROPE TOUR
14:30Tour De Luxembourg WATCH
15:00Okolo Slovenska WATCH
16:00Primus Classic WATCH
EQUESTRIANISM
EQUESTRIANISM : NATIONAL EVENT
16:00Racing United Kingdom WATCH
FIELD HOCKEY
FIELD HOCKEY : SPAIN DIVISION DE HONOR MEN
13:00Sardinero Vs Tenis WATCH
FLOORBALL
FLOORBALL : AUSTRIA EISHOCKEY LIGA
17:00Bratislava Vs Dornbirn WATCH
FLOORBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC WOMEN EXTRALIGA
16:00Start98 W Vs Olomouc W WATCH
FLOORBALL : RUSSIA 1 LEAGUE
11:00Technic Vs Olimp Nn WATCH
12:30Sestroretsk Beavers Vs Irbis WATCH
14:00Northern Wolves Vs Yamal WATCH
15:30Olimp Nn Vs Spartak M WATCH
FLOORBALL : SLOVAKIA EXTRALIGA
12:45Zlty Sneh Kosice Vs Mikulas Presov WATCH
FUTSAL
FUTSAL : RUSSIA CUP
13:30Zik Vs A Tour WATCH
16:00Yamal Vs Glazov WATCH
FUTSAL : RUSSIA VYSHA LIGA
12:00Fakel Gts Vs Spartak Donetsk WATCH
15:00Gazprom Yugra 2 Vs Rostov WATCH
15:00Golden Eagle Vs Norman WATCH
15:00Lks Vs Kprf 2 WATCH
15:00Novaya Generatsiya D Vs Pomorie WATCH
15:00Saratov Volga Vs Sibiryak WATCH
FUTSAL : UKRAINE EXTRA LIGA
11:00Hit Kiev Vs Monolit WATCH
12:00Energiya Lviv Vs Uragan WATCH
13:00De Treiding Vs Prodeksim WATCH
FUTSAL : WORLD CUP
17:00Egypt Vs Uzbekistan WATCH
17:00Guatemala Vs Russia WATCH
19:00Costa Rica Vs Lithuania WATCH
19:00Venezuela Vs Kazakhstan WATCH
GOLF
GOLF : EUROPEAN TOUR
13:00Dutch Open WATCH
GOLF : LPGA TOUR
21:00Portland Classic WATCH
GOLF : PGA TOUR
00:00Fortinet Championship WATCH
HANDBALL
HANDBALL : BELARUS CHAMPIONSHIP MEN
13:30Bgufk Minsk Vs Kronon WATCH
13:30Masheka Vs Gomel WATCH
16:00Ska Minsk Vs Bgk Meshkova WATCH
HANDBALL : FRANCE STAR LEAGUE
20:00Dunkerque Vs Nantes WATCH
20:00Istres Vs Montpellier WATCH
HANDBALL : GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30Erlangen Vs Minden WATCH
HANDBALL : NORTH MACEDONIA SUPER LEAGUE MEN
16:00Eurofarm Pelister Vs Struga WATCH
HANDBALL : RUSSIA SUPER LEAGUE MEN
12:30University Neva Vs Sgau Saratov WATCH
HANDBALL : UKRAINE SUPER LEAGUE MEN
12:00Odessa Vs Handball Academy WATCH
HANDBALL : WOMEN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
16:00Bucuresti W Vs Rostov Don W WATCH
16:00Odense W Vs Metz W WATCH
18:00Brest W Vs Esbjerg W WATCH
18:00Kristiansand W Vs Savehof W WATCH
HANDBALL : WOMEN MOL LIGA
15:00Plzen W Vs Poruba W WATCH
HANDBALL : HANDBALL
18:00Barcelona Vs Nava WATCH
19:30Antequera Vs La Rioja WATCH
20:00Anaitasuna Vs Cuenca WATCH
20:00Atl Valladolid Vs Puente Genil WATCH
20:00Huesca Vs Torrelavega WATCH
ICE HOCKEY
ICE HOCKEY : BELARUS EXTRALEAGUE
13:00Dinamo Molodechno Vs Vitebsk WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : FRIENDLY TOURNAMENT
12:00Russia U18 W Vs China W WATCH
13:45Ingolshtadt Zh Vs Kmh Budapest W WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : KAZAKHSTAN CHAMPIONSHIP
13:00Almaty Vs Arlan Kokshetau WATCH
13:00Altay Torpedo Vs Saryarka WATCH
13:00Gornyak Rudny Vs Kulager WATCH
13:00Snezhnye Barsy Vs Temirtau WATCH
14:00Aktobe Vs Nomad WATCH
14:00Beibarys Atyrau Vs Torpedo U K WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : KHL
13:30Salavat Yulaev Vs Dynamo Mn WATCH
14:00Traktor Vs Kunlun WATCH
15:00Jokerit Vs Barys WATCH
16:00Lokomotiv Y Vs Torpedo Nn WATCH
16:30Aq Bars Vs Sochi WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : LATVIA LHL
12:30Hsh Riga Vs Olimps Riga WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : RUSSIA MHL
12:00Kapitan Vs Russkiye Vityazi WATCH
14:00Riga Vs Sakhalinskie Akuly WATCH
14:00Sarmaty Vs Sibirskie Snaypery WATCH
05:00Amurskie Tigry Vs Mhc Spartak WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : RUSSIA NMHL
12:00Belgorod Vs Dynamo Junior Spb WATCH
12:00Bryansk Vs Yamal WATCH
12:00Rossosh Vs Arctic WATCH
12:00Tverichi Sshor Vs Polet WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : RUSSIA VHL
12:00Metallurg Nk Vs Toros WATCH
12:00Rostov Vs Ryazan WATCH
12:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk Vs Izhstal WATCH
13:00Omskie Krylia Vs Molot Prikamye WATCH
14:00Yugra Vs Zvezda Moscow WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : RUSSIA VHL B
11:00Kristall Vs Cheboksary WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : SLEDGE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
13:30China Vs Finland WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : SPAIN LIGA NACIONAL
15:15Majadahonda Vs Jaca WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : SWEDEN SHL
15:15Djurgardens Vs Brynas WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : UKRAINE UHL
15:00Mariupol Vs Bilyi Bars WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : ICE HOCKEY
17:00Niznekamsk Vs Podolsk WATCH
23:00Uconn W Vs Quinnipiac W WATCH
RACING
RACING : EUROPEAN LE MANS SERIES QUALIFICATION
13:004 Hours Of Spa Francorchamps WATCH
RACING : GERMANY DTM
10:50Dtm Trophy Assen WATCH
RACING : GERMANY DTM FREE PRACTICE
13:30Dtm Assen WATCH
15:00Dtm Trophy Assen WATCH
RACING : GERMANY DTM QUALIFICATION
10:30Dtm Assen WATCH
RACING : GRAN TURISMO CUP
14:55Goodyear 60 WATCH
RACING : GT WORLD CHALLENGE AMERICA
19:30Gt Wca Watkins Glen WATCH
RACING : GT WORLD CHALLENGE AMERICA QUALIFICATION
14:50Gt Wca Watkins Glen WATCH
RACING : LE MANS CUP
15:35Le Mans Cup Spa Francorchamps WATCH
RACING : LE MANS CUP QUALIFICATION
12:05Le Mans Cup Spa Francorchamps WATCH
RACING : MOTO GP QUALIFICATION
12:35San Marino Grand Prix WATCH
RACING : NASCAR CUP SERIES
01:30Bass Pro Shops Night Race WATCH
RACING : RALLYCROSS
16:00World Championship Latvia WATCH
RACING : SPEEDWAY
17:45Speedway Of Nations WATCH
RACING : SUPERBIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
14:00Superbike Barcelona WATCH
RACING : SUPERBIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION
11:10Superbike Barcelona WATCH
RACING : TCR
13:25Tcr Hockenheim WATCH
RUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE : AUSTRALIA NRL QUARTERFINAL
11:50Panthers Vs Eels WATCH
RUGBY LEAGUE : RUSSIA VYSHA LIGA
14:00Nart Vs Rotor WATCH
RUGBY UNION
RUGBY UNION : ENGLAND PREMIERSHIP
16:00Leicester Tigers Vs Exeter Chiefs WATCH
16:00Northampton Saints Vs Gloucester WATCH
16:00Worcester Warriors Vs London Irish WATCH
18:00Sale Sharks Vs Bath WATCH
RUGBY UNION : FRANCE TOP 14
15:00Biarritz Olympique Vs Racing 92 WATCH
15:00Brive Vs Section Paloise WATCH
15:00Castres Olympique Vs Bordeaux WATCH
15:00Lyon Vs Perpignan WATCH
17:00Montpellier Vs Toulouse WATCH
21:05Clermont Vs La Rochelle WATCH
RUGBY UNION : NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
04:05Hawkes Bay Vs Bay Of Plenty WATCH
04:05Waikato Vs Canterbury WATCH
RUGBY UNION : POLAND EKSTRALIGA
14:00Budowlani Lublin Vs Lechia Gdansk WATCH
RUGBY UNION : RUSSIA RPL
13:00Vva Pidmoskovya Vs Strela WATCH
RUGBY UNION : UKRAINE SUPER LEAGUE
12:00Sokol Lviv Vs Kredo 63 WATCH
RUGBY UNION : WORLD CUP
12:05Argentina Vs New Zealand WATCH
TABLE TENNIS
TABLE TENNIS : SETKA CUP
07:00Setka Cup WATCH
TENNIS
TENNIS : ATP CHALLENGER ISTANBUL 2 FINAL
15:15Sancic A Sitak A Vs R Albot A Cozbinov WATCH
TENNIS : ATP CHALLENGER ISTANBUL 2 SEMIFINAL
12:50Borna Gojo Vs Wu Tung Lin WATCH
TENNIS : ATP CHALLENGER RENNES SEMIFINAL
15:05Richard Gasquet Vs Mats Moraing WATCH
TENNIS : ATP CHALLENGER SZCZECIN SEMIFINAL
13:10Nicola Kuhn Vs Zdenek Kolar WATCH
TENNIS : DAVIS CUP WORLD GROUP I
11:10Benjamin Hassan Vs Orlando Luz WATCH
11:10Filip Cristian Jianu Vs Joao Sousa WATCH
11:10Lebanon Vs Brazil WATCH
11:10Romania Vs Portugal WATCH
12:40Hady Habib Vs Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves WATCH
13:00H Heliovaara H Kontinen Vs R Bopanna D Sharan WATCH
13:10Finland Vs India WATCH
13:10H Heliovaara H Kontinen Vs R Bopanna R Ramanathan WATCH
13:10Marius Copil Vs Gastao Elias WATCH
14:05Norway Vs Uzbekistan WATCH
14:05V Durasovic C Ruud Vs S Fayziev D Istomin WATCH
14:50Emil Ruusuvuori Vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran WATCH
15:30Casper Ruud Vs Denis Istomin WATCH
15:30Uruguay Vs Netherlands WATCH
TENNIS : DAVIS CUP WORLD GROUP II
10:10Turkey Vs Latvia WATCH
11:10Greece Vs Lithuania WATCH
11:10Petros Tsitsipas Vs Ricardas Berankis WATCH
12:10Denmark Vs Thailand WATCH
12:40Cem Ilkel Vs Ernests Gulbis WATCH
13:00Michail Pervolarakis Vs Laurynas Grigelis WATCH
13:10M Huesler D Stricker Vs V Ivanov M Siimar WATCH
13:10Switzerland Vs Estonia WATCH
13:50August Holmgren Vs Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul WATCH
14:50Henri Laaksonen Vs Vladimir Ivanov WATCH
15:20Tom Kocevar Desman Vs Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto WATCH
16:00Dominic Stricker Vs Mattias Siimar WATCH
TENNIS : ITF JABLONEC NAD NISOU
10:00Itf Jablonec Nad Nisou WATCH
TENNIS : WTA LUXEMBOURG FINAL
18:00Routliffe E Zimmermann K Vs G Minnen A Van Uytvanck WATCH
TENNIS : WTA LUXEMBOURG SEMIFINAL
14:05Ludmilla Samsonova Vs Jelena Ostapenko WATCH
16:00Clara Tauson Vs Marketa Vondrousova WATCH
TENNIS : WTA PORTOROZ SEMIFINAL
15:00Jasmine Paolini Vs Yulia Putintseva WATCH
16:30Kaja Juvan Vs Alison Riske WATCH
18:00A Klepac T Zidansek Vs Kalinskaya A Mihalikova T WATCH
TRIATHLON
TRIATHLON : NATIONAL EVENT
12:30Super League Triathlon WATCH
VOLLEYBALL
VOLLEYBALL : ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP MEN
11:30India Vs Saudi Arabia WATCH
VOLLEYBALL : EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP MEN SEMIFINAL
17:30Poland Vs Slovenia WATCH
21:00Serbia Vs Italy WATCH
VOLLEYBALL : RUSSIA WOMEN CUP
11:00Leningradka W Vs Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 2 W WATCH
11:00Om Sibguor W Vs Uralochka Ntmk 2 Zh WATCH
13:00Enisey Krasnoarsk Zh Vs Dinamo Metar W WATCH
13:00Severyanka 2 W Vs Ufimochka W WATCH
13:00Zarechie Odintsovo W Vs Dynamo Moscow W WATCH
14:30Tulitza W Vs Dynamo Krasnodar W WATCH
15:30Dynamo Kazan W Vs Severyanka W WATCH
15:30Uralochka Ntmk W Vs Tyumen W WATCH
VOLLEYBALL : WOMEN SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP
00:00Chile W Vs Peru W WATCH